Führzügelklasse

1. Abt.

 

 

1. Scheffen Noreen

Tomboy

8,2

1. Tüpper Michelle

Moon

8,2

 

Führzügelklasse

2. Abt.

 

 

1. Tüpper Fabienne

Moon

8,5

2. Simons Ida

Indio

8,3

2. Schuran

Hunria- Jose

8,3

 

 

Reiter Wettbewerb

 

 

1. Peterhoff Emilie

Aileena

7,2

2. Kinast Kevin

Sansi Bar

7,0

3. Chevalier Joel

Mamba Pa Ti

6,7

3. Dorazil Paulina

Kleiner Donner

6,7

5. Körrenz Paula

SB Lolita Lempicka

6,6

5. Kaiser Emilia

Aische

6,6

 

 

Dressur WB KL E

 

 

1. Fuchs Nadine

Doc Hollywood

7,9

2. Heck Michelle

Weltsaum

7,8

3. Rajh Lisa

Adrian v.d. Wilhelminahoeve

6,3

4. Knapstein Frauke

Aillena

6,3

5. Große Ulrike

Shaerya

6,1

6. Barisch Deborath

Fantastico

6,0

 

 

Dressur WB KL A

 

 

1. Krämer Lara

Sherien

8,4

2. Töller Julia

Tamilou

8,0

3.Czichon Julia

La Tveila

7,6

4. Stienen Marie Claire

Diabolo Le Beau

7,3

 

 

Dressur WB KL L

 

 

1. Hubert Johannna

Baumann´s Calimero

6,7

2. Schwartz Lena

Zantino

6,6

3. Schell Hannah-Lina

Dubai S

6,3

4. Keischgens Eva

Angelo´s Pino

5,9

 

 

Stilspring WB

 

 

1. Kuck Lea

Callymero

8,0

2. Wilden Hannah

Panache

7,8

3. Aehlich Flora

Gazelle AS

7,4

4. Julia Braun

Compliment

6,9

 

 

Spring WB KL E

 

 

1. Kuck Lea

Quintyna

0/48,36

2. Wilden Hannah

Panache

0/49,97

3.Braun Julia

Clompliment

0/50,33

4. Töller Julia

Tamilou

0/50,66

Kuck Lea

Callymero

0/51,45

Aehlich Flora

Gazelle AS

0/52,17

 

 

Spring WB KL A*

 

 

1. Ensmann Christina

Emmalon VH

0/56,15

2. Andrea Grieff

Fee

0/56,54

3. Simone Kaulen

Frieda

0/57,33

4. Braun Julia

Compliment

0/57,91

5. Simone Schröder

Quinc

0/60,29

6. Prinz Maria Montana

Coridina

0/63,63

7. Wichert Sonja

Ayun

0/63,99

 

 

Spring WB KL A**

 

 

1. Ohler Lorena

Calypso

0/52,61

2. Mankau Nina

Criss Cross

0/56,41

3. Derichs Eva

Under Rose de Vents

0/56,72

4. Küpper Lena

Joly´s Aramis

0/57,10

5. Schröder Simone

Bella

0/58,55

 

 

Spring WB KL L

 

 

1. Haugg Tobias

Hindemith

0/52,09

2. Ohler Lorena

Calypso

0/55,42

3. Küpper Lena

Joly´s Aramis

0/57,15

4. Gerhards Jenny

Happy Hobbit

0/58,90

 

 

 

 

 

 

Die beiden Fuchssieger 2018!!

 

 

 

 

 

Jutta Breuer (Links)

und

Saskia Cremer